Return to rapidorlando.com
Join
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
0001: Disney Fantasia Beauty In Bloom Blue Centaur
Est.
$300
$600
Lot Passed
0002: Vintage Sessions 8 Day Cathedral Mantel Clock
Est.
$250
$600
Lot Passed
0003: Lladro Glorious Spring Girl With Flowers Pillar
Est.
$600
$1,200
Lot Passed
0004: Embellished LE Serigraph By Linda Le Kinff W3
Est.
$1,400
$2,800
Lot Passed
0005: Hawk Painting by Karl Karalus
Est.
$1,000
$2,000
Lot Passed
0006: Original Framed Christine Sarmiento Acrylic On Canvas
Est.
$300
$600
Lot Passed
0007: Carolina Chickadee's in the Winter by Karl Karalus
Est.
$600
$1,200
Lot Passed
0008: A Lot Of 2 Soapstone Japanese Statue Man Women
Est.
$400
$800
Lot Passed
0009: Buck In The Snow by Karl Karalus
Est.
$600
$1,200
Lot Passed
0010: Ladybugs by Karl Karalus
Est.
$600
$1,200
Lot Passed
0011: Linda Hartough LE Litho Golf 1996 US Open Championship
Est.
$400
$800
Lot Passed
0012: Antique French Neoclassical Venus Brass Candelabras
Est.
$600
$800
Lot Passed
0013: Large Clay Pottery Vase by Kimsey
Est.
$120
$400
Lot Passed
0014: Great Horned Owl and Hatchlings by Karl Karalus
Est.
$400
$800
Lot Passed
0015: Erte Signed Limited Edition Print Sand Storm W3
Est.
$3,600
$7,200
Lot Passed
0016: Winter Landscape with Cabin by J.L.K
Est.
$400
$800
Lot Passed
0017: Red-bellied Woodpecker by Karl Karauls
Est.
$200
$400
Lot Passed
0018: Framed Original Acrylic On Canvas Adobe Houses
Est.
$250
$500
Lot Passed
0019: Vintage Lot Of Walt Disney World Passes And Tickets
Est.
$450
$900
Lot Passed
0020: Claudia Pandolfi Mixed Media Mosaics Heart X1
Est.
$1,300
$2,600
Lot Passed
0021: Vintage Solid 14K Gold Navy Pins Lot Of 3
Est.
$150
$300
Lot Passed
0022: Huge Lot of 113 Walt Disney Mickey Christmas Party 2000
Est.
$200
$400
Lot Passed
0023: Nadine Delawrence-Maine Metal Sculpture
Est.
$2,000
$7,000
Lot Passed
0024: Christine Peloquin Original Mixed Media On Wood X1
Est.
$1,700
$3,400
Lot Passed
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
…
21
Next
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery
Online Auctions
by:
Ⓒ 2024 LiveAuctioneers.
Terms
Privacy