Return to rapidorlando.com
Join
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
0001: Halloween/Day of the Dead Hand-painted Doll
Est.
$25
$60
Lot Passed
0002: Vintage Mantel Desk Wooden Clock
Est.
$160
$320
Lot Passed
0003: Herbelot Watercolor Copy of Venice Harbor
Est.
$100
$150
Lot Passed
0004: Handmade Pottery Art Plate
Est.
$70
$140
Lot Passed
0005: English Renaissance Motif of Female Monarch Wood Panel
Est.
$75
$150
Lot Passed
0006: Tall Expresso Cups Handmade and Glazed
Est.
$40
$80
Lot Passed
0007: Polished Stone Display
Est.
$80
$120
Lot Passed
0008: Dutch Wooden Wall Souvenir Plank
Est.
$60
$90
Lot Passed
0009: Vintage Cast Iron Fire Starter Melting Pot
Est.
$150
$300
Lot Passed
0010: Japanese Bento Box Set 1950's
Est.
$350
$525
Lot Passed
0011: Original William R. Owen Oil Painting of Madame
Est.
$1,200
$1,400
Lot Passed
0012: Lithograph of a European cathedral
Est.
$80
$120
Lot Passed
0013: Set of 3 Antique Rulers
Est.
$240
$480
Lot Passed
0014: Set of (4) Disney Main Street Mascot Election Tickets
Est.
$60
$90
Lot Passed
0015: Walt Disney's Snow White Golden Anniversary Poster
Est.
$40
$80
Lot Passed
0016: Science: The Islamic Legacy World's Fair Magazine
Est.
$40
$80
0017: Owasso Police Department Oklahoma Police Patch
Est.
$60
$90
Lot Passed
0018: Assorted Ralph Lauren & Carolee Jewelry
Est.
$80
$160
Lot Passed
0019: Set of (4) Disney Main Street Mascot Election Tickets
Est.
$60
$90
Lot Passed
0020: Round Wooden Coca Cola Sign Handmade 2
Est.
$50
$100
Lot Passed
0021: 2 Original Disney Artist Drawn Animation Production
Est.
$150
$300
Lot Passed
0022: Vintage Glass Open Sugar Bowl
Est.
$40
$80
Lot Passed
0023: Caesar's Palace Las Vegas, Nevada Patch 1970's
Est.
$40
$60
Lot Passed
0024: Vintage 1977-1978 Fenton Glass Catalog
Est.
$50
$100
Lot Passed
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
…
21
Next
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery
Online Auctions
by:
â’¸ 2024 LiveAuctioneers.
Terms
Privacy